Сентябрь

Город

Томск
Томск
Киров
Нижний Новгород
Ставрополь г
Донское с
Ставрополь г
Светлоград г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Новоалександровск г
Левокумка с
Ставрополь г
Невинномысск г
Михайловск г
Изобильный г
Надежда с
Кочубеевское с
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Михайловск г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Махачкала
Белгород
Шебекино
Шебекино
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Иркутск
Иркутск
Сыктывкар
Мурманск
Озерск
Челябинск
Стерлитамак
Уфа
Тобольск
Челябинск
Екатеринбург
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Смоленск г
Брянск
Смоленск
Красноярск
Кемерово
Улан-Удэ
Чита
Хабаровск
Санкт-Петербург

Имя победителя

Маркова Анна Евгеньевна
Рибсам Евгений Александрович
Ушакова Елена Олеговна
Понамарева Инна Вадимовна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Волохова Юлия Николаевна
Букреева Марина Павловна
Крылова Мария Андреевна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Воробьева Алеся Владимировна
Диденко Людмила Владимировна
Игнатова Елена Вячеславовна
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Ковалева Ирина Владимировна
Останина Нина Александровна
Паскаль Наталья Владимировна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Берестовая Галина Витальевна
Николаева Татьяна Александровна
Пискова Татьяна Назаровна
Василица Любовь Васильевна
Решетникова Дарья Ивановна
Дробышевская Надежда Константиновна
Горобцова Татьяна Николаевна
Шушпанова Наталья Николаевна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Чипига Светлана Рашидовна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Повторайко Елена Викторовна
Булыгина Наталья Андреевна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Куликов Николай Александрович
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Плотникова Оксана Викторовна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Воропай Анна Юрьевна
Горева Наталья Георгиевна
Гончаренко Ирина Валерьевна
Литош Лариса Дмитриевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Швецов Максим Александрович
Сильченко Ольга Николаевна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Чумакова Надежда Михайловна
Лисицына Татьяна Вениаминовна
Филатова Елена Олеговна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Федулова Ксения Дмитриевна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхатовна
Мельникова Оксана Сергеевна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Тюрина Галина Алексеевна
Гришина Кристина Николаевна
Потёмкина Наталья Анатольевна
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Козлова Ольга Михайловна
Кузьмук Галина Сергеевна
Хачатурьян Рубен Георгиевич
Нестерков Андрей Алексеевич
Шкуркина Юлия Сергеевна
Андреева Марина Геннадьевна
Дьяков Михаил Алексеевич
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Ишенина Ольга Владимировна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Кузнецова-Цирахто Виктория Алексеевна