Сентябрь

Город

Нижний Новгород
Белгород
Белгород
Белгород
Махачкала
Ижевск
Москва
Мурманск
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Кемерово
Красноярск
Абакан
Абакан
Санкт-Петрбург
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Курган
Курган
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Иркутск
Иркутск
Иркутск
Хабаровск
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Южно-Сахалинск
Уфа
Уфа
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Челябинск
Челябинск
Челябинск

Имя победителя

Пономарева Инна Вадимовна
Плотникова Оксана Викторовна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Плаксенко Юлия Александровна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Сахалдинова Эльмира Радиковна
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна
Лисицына Татьяна Вениаминовна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Букреева Марина Павловна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Савкина Светлана Николаевна
Науменко Виктория Владимировна
Дабижа Анастасия Александровна
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Дробышевская Надежда Константиновна
Неботова Ирина Владимировна
Рудомаха Тятьяна Николаевна
Хвостикова Людмила Николаевна
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Мещерякова Наталья Анатольевна
Моськина Ольга Федоровна
Поршунова Светлана Николаевна
Кузнецова-Цирахто Виктория Алексеевна
Королева Татьяна Густавовна
Павицкая Яна Олеговна
Безматерных Марина Васильевна
Мещерякова Татьяна Павловна
Квилич Елена Владимировна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Ивушкина Анна Николаевна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Шакирова Анна Юрьевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхвтовна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Карнаухова Елена Сергеевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Самойленко Елена Анатольевна
Горева Наталья Георгиевна
Гончаренко Ирина Валериевна
Литош Лариса Дмитриевна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Пивоева Татьяна Анатольевна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Якубовская Лариса Витальевна
Орлов Андрей Георгиевич
Швецов Максим Александрович
Елагина Анна Сергеевна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Мартиросян Амалик Суреновна
Ишкова Ирина Викторовна
Савенкова Марина Анатольевна
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Горкулько Елена Викторовна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Бунчак Галина Викторовна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Слесаренко Олеся Сергеевна
Кулешова Анна Николаевна
Сагалаева Екатерина Александровна
Ступенькова Светлана Викторовна
Сопко Наталья Александровна
Крысенко Наталья Николаевна
Степанова Наталья Владимировна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Кудряшова Наталья Анатольевна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Голосова Юлия Григорьевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Довгаль Наталья Геннадьевна
Куцых Евгения Ивановна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Тополя Елена Владимировна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Филатова Елена Олеговна