Ноябрь

Город

Санкт-Петербург
Архангельск
Сыктывкар
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ипатово
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Донское
Светлоград
Ипатово
Михайловск
Надежда
Успенское
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Невинномысск
Невинномысск
Ставрополь
Михайловск
Изобильный
Ставрополь
Михайловск
Ставрополь
Махачкала
Шебекино
Шебекино
Шебекино
Белгород
Иркутск
Иркутск
Красноярск
Кемерово
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Бердск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Искитим
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Уфа
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Москва
Сергиев-Посад
Пушкино
Кривцово
Москва
Смоленск
Смоленск
Магнитогорск
Озерск
Магнитогорск
Нефтеюганск
Екатеринбург
Чита

Имя победителя

Кузнецова-Цирахто Виктория Алексеевна
Омегова Светлана Игоревна
Чумакова Надежда Михайловна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Диденко Людмила Владимировна
Диденко Инна Александровна
Игнатова Елена Вячеславовна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Волохова Юлия Николаевна
Бондаренко Светлана Александровна
Решетникова Дарья Ивановна
Горобцова Татьяна Николаевна
Некрасова Елена Валерьевна
Крылова Мария Андреевна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Василица Любовь Васильевна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Столярова Екатерина Николаевна
Неботова Ирина Владимировна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Булыгина Наталья Андреевна
Куликов Николай Александрович
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Плаксенко Юлия Александровна
Плотникова Оксана Викторовна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Дьяков Михаил Алексеевич
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Мартиросян Амалик Суреновна
Ишкова Ирина Викторовна
Савенкова Марина Анатольевна
Седяева Лилия Васильевна
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Сафрыгина Анастасия Николаевна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Бунчак Галина Викторовна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Кулешова Анна Николаевна
Коленова Елена Геннадьевна
Загуменникова Ольга Валерьевна
Ступенькова Светлана Викторовна
Войленко Надежда Александровна
Степанова Наталья Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Ашихмина Ольга Александровна
Тагакова Алена Валерьевна
Ульченко Яна Петровна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Стародубцева Анна Васильевна
Хрупова Анастасия Юрьевна
Толмачева Джулия Андреевна
Максименко Татьяна Сергеевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Симакова Евгения Владимировна
Русских Анна Владимировна
Куцых Евгения Ивановна
Кудряшова Наталья Анатольевна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Кортоева Мадина Мухмадовна
Фадеева Юлия Николаевна
Ищук Надежда Викторовна
Шляпникова Яна Юрьевна
Довгаль Наталья Геннадьевна
Шадыева Галина Тоиржоновна
Чирок Валентина Александровна
Шорнакова Елена Георгиевна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Обогрелова Екатерина Сергеевна
Осколкова Светлана Александровна
Завьялова Елена Викторовна
Гербер Наталья Георгиевна
Воробьева Анна Александровна
Рыбушкина Ирина Валерьевна
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхатовна
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна
Гришина Кристина Николаевна
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Кузьмук Галина Сергеевна
Хачатурьян Рубен Георгиевич
Шкуркина Юлия Сергеевна
Андреева Марина Геннадьевна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Филатова Елена Олеговна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Федулова Ксения Дмитриевна
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна