Ноябрь

Город

Кемерово
Нижний Новгород
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Курган
Уфа
Уфа
Челябинск
Челябинск
Махачкала
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Ирбит
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Иркутск
Иркутск
Улан-Удэ
Чита
Чита
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Белгород
Белгород
Белгород
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Ижевск
Самара

Имя победителя

Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Понамарева Инна Вадимовна
Шульгина Мария Сергеевна
Королева Татьяна Густавовна
Скидина Екатерина Владимировна
Миронова Галина Васильевна
Хайдукова Евгения Александровна
Пульникова Полина Михайловна
Ульянова Татьяна Александровна
Маркевич Ольга Рауфовна
Танкевич Марина Викторовна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Сураева Элина Анатольевна
Немыкина Галина Александровна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Дробышевская Надежда Константиновна
Никитина Юлия Анатольевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Ивушкина Анна Николаевна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Шакирова Анна Юрьевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Дремина Марина Геннадьевна
Ишенина Ольга Владимировна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Мартиросян Амалик Суреновна
Ишкова Ирина Викторовна
Савенкова Марина Анатольевна
Седяева Лилия Васильевна
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Сафрыгина Анастасия Николаевна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Бунчак Галина Викторовна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Слесаренко Олеся Сергеевна
Кулешова Анна Николаевна
Сагалаева Екатерина Александровна
Ступенькова Светлана Викторовна
Сопко Наталья Александровна
Крысенко Наталья Николаевна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Хрупова Анастасия Юрьевна
Кудряшова Наталья Анатольевна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Голосова Юлия Григорьевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Тагакова Алена Валерьевна
Кортоева Мадина Мухмадовна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Горева Наталья Георгиевна
Гончаренко Ирина Валериевна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Плаксенко Юлия Александровна
Мельникова Оксана Сергеевна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Черкасов Антон Николаевич
Хачатурьян Рубен Георгиевич
Левочкин Иван Эдуардович
Дадабаева Карина Александровна
Блинкова Оксана Евгеньевна
Чернова Надежда Владимировна.
Ерменина Елена Вячеславовна