Май

Город

Белгород
Маслова Пристань п
Шебекино
Махачкала
Пушкино
п.Правдинский
Пушкино
Москва
Москва
Пушкино
п.Правдинский
Королев
Королев
Москва
Москва
Нижний Новгород
Пермь
Донское с
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Дивное с
Ставрополь
Невинномысск
Изобильный
Благодарный
Ставрополь
Изобильный
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Михайловск
Ставрополь
Смоленск
Смоленск
Тюмень
Уфа
Стерлитамак
Пермь
Пермь
Березники
Камышлов
Сургут
Сургут
Екатеринбург
Нижневартовск
Новый Уренгой
Хабаровск
Хабаровск
Владивосток
Иркутск
Иркутск
Кемерово
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Бердск
Искитим
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Красноярск
Красноярск
Абакан
Красноярск
Абакан
Ижевск

Имя победителя

Плотникова Оксана Викторовна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Козлова Ольга Михайловна
Тюрина Галина Алексеевна
Родионова Виктория Васильевна
Гришина Кристина Николаевна
Боднар Оксана Вячеславовна
Данилова Наталья Николаевна
Текаев Тимур Магометович
Черкасов Антон Николаевич
Хачатурьян Рубен Георгиевич
Семенова Елена Александровна
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна
Понамарева Инна Вадимовна
Завертяева Маргарита Николаевна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Букреева Марина Павловна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Солопова Наталья Сергеевна
Игнатова Елена Вячеславовна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Прах Мария Александровна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Ишбулатова Надежда Сергеевна
Евгамукова Евгения Петровна
Орехова Елена Алексеевна
Неботова Ирина Владимировна
Чипига Светлана Рашидовна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Баева Таисия Викторовна
Усачева Ирина Валерьевна
Шкуркина Юлия Сергеевна
Нестерков Андрей Алексеевич
Безматерных Марина Васильевна
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхвтовна
Шакирова Анна Юрьевна
Мухаметдинова Лиана Валериковна
Никитина Юлия Анатольевна
Калинина Яна Васильевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Кузнецова Тамара степановна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Литош Лариса Дмитриевна
Мелкозерова Вероника Сергеевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Сололдухина Татьяна Николаевна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Горгулько Елена Викторовна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Степанова Наталья Владимировна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Тополя Елена Владимировна
Киридон Сергей Васильевич
Мещерякова Наталья Анатольевна
Моськина Ольга Федоровна
Игнатович Александр Павлович
Поршунова Светлана Николаевна
Сахалдинова Эльмира Радиковна