Март

Город

Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Ижевск
Ижевск
Сарапул
Иркутск
Иркутск
Иркутск
Кемерово
Оричи пгт
Красноярск
Красноярск
Красноярск
Абакан
Махачкала
Ставрополь
Донское с
Светлоград
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Армавир
Армавир
Суворовская ст-ца
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Кочубеевское с
Новокубанск
Невинномысск
Новоалександровск
Изобильный
Ивановоское с
Армавир
Ставрополь
Михайловск
Михайловск
Ставрополь
Ессентуки
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Армавир
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Боровский рп
Тюмень
Курган
Курган
Курган
Краснодар
Хабаровск
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутск
Москва
Пушкино
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Бердск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Искитим
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Екатеринбург
Новый Уренгой
Брянск

Имя победителя

Гончаренко Ирина Валерьевна
Полищук Татьяна Игоревна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Пивоева Татьяна Анатольевна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Сахалдинова Эльмира Радиковна
Романова Наталья Михайловна
Чернова Надежда Владимировна
Мелкозерова Вероника Сергеевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Березина Наталья Владимировна
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Мезенцева Татьяна Геннадьевна
Киридон Сергей Васильевич
Пугаев Артём Викторович
Мещерякова Наталья Анатольевна
Моськина Ольга Федоровна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Букреева Марина Павловна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Светлицкая Ирина Ивановна
Мальцева Наталья Алексеевна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Науменко Виктория Владимировна
Леонтьев Денис Сергеевич
Сапигина Ирина Владимировна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Гурьева Ирина Анатольевна
Огородникова Ульяна Олеговна
Холоденина Анастасия Ивановна
Жидкова Ольга Алексеевна
Ишбулатова Надежда Сергеевна
Шушпанова Наталья Николаевна
Костев Николай Дмитриевич
Орехова Елена Алексеевна
Баева Таисия Викторовна
Кокул Екатерина Николаевна
Черных Людмила Александровна
Берёзкин Андрей Александрович
Чипига Светлана Рашидовна
Попова Евгения Викторовна
Неповторяйко Елена Викторовна
Данилов Владимир Николаевич
Еременко Галина Владимировна
Паланцевич Елена Николаевна
Жданова Ирина Сергеевна
Мясникова Ольга Сергеевна
Тюрина Анна Андреевна
Павицкая Яна Олеговна
Пульникова Полина Михайловна
Экерт Наталья Владимировна
Копотилова Татьяна Владимировна
Ульянова Татьяна Александровна
Милюкова Светлана Васильевна
Маркевич Ольга Рауфовна
Шкарбон Оксана Владимировна
Худякова Анастасия Владимировна
Танкевич Марина Владимировна
Мельник Елена Викторовна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Елагина Анна Сергеевна
Кухтин Вахтанг Валерьевич
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Устименко Наталья Анатольевна
Горгулько Елена Викторовна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Слесаренко Олеся Сергеевна
Степанова Наталья Владимировна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Кайгородцева Наталья Сергеевна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Голосова Юлия Григорьевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Довгаль Наталья Геннадьевна
Тагакова Алена Валерьевна
Тополя Елена Владимировна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Шкуркина Юлия Сергеевна