Июнь

Город

Нижний Новгород
Иркутск
Иркутск
Мурманск
Сыктывкар
Архангельск
Махачкала
Ставрополь г
Левокумка с
Кочубеевское с
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Ставрополь г
Надежда с
Белгород
Шебекино
Шебекино
Шебекино
Кемерово
Красноярск
Томск
Томск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Стерлитамак
Курган
Курган
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Уфа
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Екатеринбург
Серов
Нижневартовск
Екатеринбург
Нижневартовск
Санкт-Петербург

Имя победителя

Понамарева Инна Вадимовна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Лисицына Татьяна Вениаминовна
Чумакова Надежда Михайловна
Омегова Светлана Игоревна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Куликов Николай Александрович
Русинова Светлана Владимировна
Шушпанова Наталья Николаевна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Хвостикова Людмила Николаевна
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Паскаль Наталья Владимировна
Горобцова Татьяна Николаевна
Плотникова Оксана Викторовна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Плаксенко Юлия Александровна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Дьяков Михаил Алексеевич
Маркова Анна Евгеньевна
Рибсам Евгений Александрович
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Горгулько Елена Викторовна
Коленова Елена Генадьевна
Сопко Наталья Александровна
Бородина Мария Сергеевна
Шляпникова Яна Юрьевна
Довгаль Наталья Геннадьевна
Ищук Надежда Викторовна
Симакова Евгения Владимировна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Мильтова Анна Петровна
Скидина Екатерина Владимировна
Мясникова Ольга Сергеевна
Ярославцева Анна Андреевна
Миронова Галина Васильевна
Хайдукова Евгения Александровна
Карпюк Елена Петровна
Шишкина Татьяна Михайловна
Маркевич Ольга Рауфовна
Квилич Елена Владимировна
Степанова Елена Анатольевна
Шкарбан Оксана Владимировна
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхатовна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Ивушкина Анна Николаевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Федулова Ксения Дмитриевна
Никитина Юлия Анатольевна
Кузнецова-Цирахто Виктория Алексеевна