Июнь

Город

Санкт-Петербург
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Махачкала
Ставрополь
Светлоград
с. Донское
Светлоград
Ставрополь
Светлоград
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
ст. Суворовская
Новокубанск
Ставрополь
с. Дивное
Ставрополь
с. Левокумка
Буденновск
Ставрополь
Ессентуки
Невинномысск
Михайловск
с. Александровское
Ставрополь
с. Успенское
Благодарный
с.Кочубеевское
Ставрополь
п. Солнечнодольск
с. Красногвардейское
Ставрополь
Иркутск
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Южно-Сахалинск
Белгород
Белгород
Уфа
Уфа
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Челябинск
Челябинск
Челябинск
Москва
Москва
Подольск
Вологда
Тюмень
Курган
Курган
Курган
Курган
Хабаровск
Хабаровск
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Красноярск
Красноярск
Абакан
Красноярск
Абакан
Кемерово
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
Чита
Чита
Улан-Удэ
Москва г

Имя победителя

Кузнецова-Цирахто Виктория Алексеевна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхатовна
Шакирова Анна Юрьевна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Карданева Наталья Владимировна
Светлицкая Ирина Ивановна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Волохова Юлия Николаевна
Сорокина Алла Сергеевна
Гаркуша Ирина Ивановна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Солопова Наталья Сергеевна
Воробьева Алеся Владимировна
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Сураева Элина Анатольевна
Паскаль Наталья Владимировна
Сапигина Ирина Владимировна
Огородникова Ульяна Олеговна
Клименко Виктория Александровна
Прах Мария Александровна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Русинова Светлана Владимировна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Берёзкин Андрей Александрович
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Решетникова Дарья ивановна
Запорожцева Анжела Александровна
Орехова Елена Алексеевна
Некрасова Елена Валерьевна
Евгамукова Евгения Петровна
Рыжкова Елена Викторовна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Рудасева Татьяна Ивановна
Сон Инна Федоровна
Попова Евгения Викторовна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Гончаренко Ирина Валерьевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Швецов Максим Алексеевич
Елагина Анна Сергеевна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Боднар Оксана Вячеславовна
Козлова Ольга Михайловна
Мельникова Оксана Сергеевна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Родионова Виктория Васильевна
Гришина Кристина Николаевна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Филатова Елена Олеговна
Данилова Наталья Николаевна
Кудряшова Анастасия Николаевна
Левочкин Иван Эдуардович
Алексеева Мария Васильевна
Белозерцева Юлия Павловна
Скидина Екатерина Владимировна
Пульникова Полина Михайловна
Ульянова Татьяна Александровна
Танкевич Марина Викторовна
Кузнецова Тамара степановна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Комбарова Оксана Викторовна
Грехова Юлия Васильевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Ивушкина Анна Владимировна
Пугаев Артём Викторович
Мещерякова Наталья Анатольевна
Моськина Ольга Федоровна
Игнатович Александр Павлович
Поршунова Светлана Николаевна
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Ишкова Ирина Викторовна
Седяева Лилия Васильевна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Слесаренко Олеся Сергеевна
Кулешова Анна Николаевна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Кайгородцева Наталья Сергеевна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Голосова Юлия Григорьевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Довгаль Наталья Геннадьевна
Куцых Евгения Ивановна
Тагакова Алена Валерьевна
Тополя Елена Владимировна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Ишенина Ольга Владимировна
Чернявская Нина Михайловна
Григорьева Екатерина Александровна
Лапшова Оксана Николаевна
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна