Январь

Город

Уфа
Махачкала
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Стерлитамак
Улан-Удэ
Чита
Чита
Нижневартовск
Екатеринбург
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Красноярск
Кемерово
Мурманск
Тюмень
Благовещенск
Владивосток
Иркутск
Иркутск
Иркутск
Белгород
Белгород
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Самара
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь

Имя победителя

Ганиева Марина Александровна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Дегтярева Оксана Вильгельмовна
Светлицкая Ирина Ивановна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Волохова Юлия Николаевна
Николаева Марина Александровна
Букреева Марина Павловна
Хасанова Светлана Мирзабековна
Сорокина Алла Сергеевна
Гаркуша Ирина Ивановна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Елисеева Анна Наильевна
Букреева Юлия Евгеньевна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Воробьева Алеся Владимировна
Диденко Людмила Владимировна
Игнатова Елена Вячеславовна
Савкина Светлана Николаевна
Науменко Виктория Владимировна
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Бондаренко Светлана Александровна
Запорожцева Анжела Александровна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Сапигина Ирина Владимировна
Паскаль Наталья Владимировна
Прах Мария Александровна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Берёзкин Андрей Александрович
Дмитрук Людмила Николаевна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Решетникова Дарья Ивановна
Ишбулатова Надежда Сергеевна
Фролова Маргарита Воскановна
Дробышевская Надежда Константиновна
Горобцова Татьяна Николаевна
Орехова Елена Алексеевна
Некрасова Елена Валерьевна
Рыжкова Елена Викторовна
Казимова Динара Аттабеговна
Хвостикова Людмила Николаевна
Чипига Светлана Рашидовна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Повторайко Елена Викторовна
Рудасева Татьяна Ивановна
Сон Инна Федоровна
Булыгина Наталья Андреевна
Козюра Марина Николаевна
Усачева Ирина Валерьевна
Авалян Гаяне Воскановна
Неботова Ирина Владимировна
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Ишенина Ольга Владимировна
Чернявская Нина Михайловна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Родионова Виктория Васильевна
Тюрина Галина Алексеевна
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Гайдукова Наталья Василевна
Кузьмук Галина Сергеевна
Фецкович Илья Игоревич
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Омегова Светлана Игоревна
Королева Татьяна Густавовна
Перелыгина Надежда Александровна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Таргонская Наталия Фёдоровна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Коленова Елена Генадьевна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Куцых Евгения Ивановна
Тагакова Алена Валерьевна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Кортоева Мадина Мухмадовна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Фадеева Юлия Николаевна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Кудряшова Наталья Анатольевна
Ерменина Елена Вячеславовна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Шакирова Анна Юрьевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна