Февраль

Город

Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Иркутск
Иркутск
Иркутск
Иркутск
Кемерово
Красноярск
Красноярск
Абакан
Красноярск
Королев
Щелково
Пушкино
Пушкино
Софрино
Сергиев Посад
Сергиев Посад
Н.Новгород
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Курган
Курган
Курган
Курган
Челябинск
Мурманск
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Советский г
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Чусовой
Пермь
Пермь
Сургут
Москва г
Донское с
Светлоград г
Ставрополь г
Армавир г
Ставрополь г
Новоалександровск г
Ставрополь г
Левокумка с
Кочубеевское с
Невинномысск г
Невинномысск г
Новоалександровск г
Кочубеевское с
Успенское с
Красногвардейское с
Изобильный г
Ставрополь г
Армавир г
Махачкала
Ижевск
Киров

Имя победителя

Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Гончаренко Ирина Валерьевна
Петрова Светлана Геннадьевна
Мелкозерова Вероника Сергеевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Березина Наталья Владимировна
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Пугаев Артем Викторович
Мещерякова Наталья Анатольевна
Моськина Ольга Федоровна
Игнатович Александр Павлович
Козлова Ольга Михайловна
Гайдукова Наталья Васильевна
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Мельникова Оксана Сергеевна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Родионова Виктория Васильевна
Гришина Кристина Николаевна
Понамарева Инна Вадимовна
Осипова Елена Александровна
Чемякина Евгения Юрьевна
Павицкая Яна Олеговна
Пульникова Полина Михайловна
Безматерных Марина Васильевна
Экерт Наталья Владимировна
Маслова Ольга Владимировна
Ульянова Татьяна Александровна
Милюкова Светлана Васильевна
Гильманова Сусанна Аркадьевна
Степанова Елена Анатольевна
Худякова Анастасия Владимировна
Танкевич Марина Викторовна
Кадочникова Светлана Александровна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Ткаченко Татьяна Анатольевна
Сорокина Лариса Николаевна
Данилова Наталья Николаевна
Демурчев Рафаэль Николаевич
Кудряшова Анастасия Николаевна
Хачатурьян Рубен Георгиевич
Левочкин Иван Эдуардович
Коленова Елена Генадьевна
Крысенко Наталья Николаевна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Голосова Юлия Григорьевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Тополя Елена Владимировна
Моисеенко Евгения Владимировна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Седяева Лилия Васильевна
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Бунчак Галина Викторовна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Сопко Наталья Александровна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Кайгородцева Наталья Сергеевна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Кретинина Галина Валентиновна
Тагакова Алена Валерьевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Михайлова Елена Анатольевна
Ивушкина Анна Владимировна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхвтовна
Мухаметдинова Лиана Валериковна
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Светлицкая Ирина Ивановна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Леонтьев Денис Сергеевич
Абрамова Марина Владимировна
Берестовая Галина Витальевна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Русинова Светлана Владимировна
Гурьева Ирина Анатольевна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Холоденина Анастасия Ивановна
Жидкова Ольга Алексеевна
Рыжкова Елена Викторовна
Некрасова Елена Валерьевна
Сон Инна Федоровна
Неботова Ирина Владимировна
Повторайко Елена Викторовна
Данилов Владимир Николаевич
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Сахалдинова Эльмира Радиковна
Мезенцева Татьяна Геннадьевна