Декабрь

Город

Уфа
Улан-Удэ
Пермь
Пермь
Екатеринбург
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Махачкала
Вологда
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Томск
Красноярск
Красноярск
Нижневартовск
Якутск
Архангельск
Архангельск
Саратов
Москва

Имя победителя

Ганиева Марина Александровна 
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Прокопчук Валентина Владимировна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Воробьева Алеся Владимировна
Диденко Людмила Владимировна
Куликов Николай Александрович
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Решетникова Дарья Ивановна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Булыгина Наталья Андреевна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Орехова Елена Алексеевна
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Воропай Анна Юрьевна
Горева Наталья Георгиевна
Полищук Татьяна Игоревна
Литош Лариса Дмитриевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Пивоева Татьяна Анатольевна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Швецов Максим Александрович
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Куликова Татьяна Петровна
Тюрина Галина Алексеевна
Гайдукова Наталья Васильевна
Кузьмук Галина Сергеевна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Алексеева Мария Васильевна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Мартиросян Амалик Суреновна
Ишкова Ирина Викторовна
Савенкова Марина Анатольевна
Седяева Лилия Васильевна
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Сафрыгина Анастасия Николаевна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Коленова Елена Генадьевна
Загуменникова Ольга Валерьевна
Ступенькова Светлана Викторовна
Бородина Мария Сергеевна
Слесаренко Олеся Сергеевна
Макаренко Ирина Владимировна
Пугаев Артём Викторович
Сажина Наталья Александровна
Мещерякова Инна Сергеевна
Усков Сергей Александрович
Иевлева Юлия Александровна
Омегова Светлана Игоревна
Акишин Олег Юрьевич
Опенко Галина Владимировна