Декабрь

Город

Кемерово
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Бердск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Искитим
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Москва
Смоленск
Смоленск
Вологда
Махачкала
Шебекино
Шебекино
Ставрополь
Светлоград
Ставрополь
Донское
Ставрополь
Светлоград
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Светлоград
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Армавир
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Новоалександровск
Новоалександровск
Ставрополь
Кочубеевское
Невинномысск
Невинномысск
Михайловск
Благодарный
Надежда
Ставрополь
Кочубеевское
Ставрополь
Михайловск
Изобильный
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Солнечнодольск
Михайловск
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Москва
Томск
Томск
Красноярск
Тюмень
Курган
Уфа
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Екатеринбург
Магнитогорск
Озерск
Магнитогорск
Улан-Удэ
Иркутск
Иркутск
Хабаровск
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Уссурийск
Владивосток
Уссурийск
Южно-Сахалинск
Нижневартовск

Имя победителя

Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Филюшина Ольга Алексеевна
Ишкова Ирина Викторовна
Савенкова Марина Анатольевна
Кулаченко Валентина Николаевна
Сафрыгина Анастасия Николаевна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Бунчак Галина Викторовна
Щербакова Наталья Юрьевна
Слесаренко Олеся Сергеевна
Кулешова Анна Николаевна
Коленова Елена Геннадьевна
Загуменникова Ольга Валерьевна
Ступенькова Светлана Викторовна
Войленко Надежда Александровна
Степанова Наталья Владимировна
Смирнова Светлана Петровна
Ашихмина Ольга Александровна
Тагакова Елена Валерьевна
Ульченко Яна Петровна
Стародубцева Анна Васильевна
Хрупова Анастасия Юрьевна
Толмачева Джулия Андреевна
Максименко Татьяна Сергеевна
Бортникова Елена Владимировна
Чернышева Надежда Владимировна
Симакова Евгения Владимировна
Куцых Евгения Ивановна
Кудряшова Наталья Анатольевна
Бабюк Евдокия Анатольевна
Кортоева Мадина Мухмадовна
Фадеева Юлия Николаевна
Ищук Надежда Викторовна
Шляпникова Яна Юрьевна
Довгаль Наталья Геннадьевна
Шадыева Галина Тоиржоновна
Чирок Валентина Александровна
Шорнакова Елена Георгиевна
Нагорлова Мария Петровна
Хачатурьян Рубен Георгиевич
Шкуркина Юлия Сергеевна
Андреева Марина Геннадьевна
Алексеева Мария Васильевна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Плаксенко Юлия Александровна
Плотникова Оксана Викторовна
Федченко Елена Васильевна
Светлицкая Ирина Ивановна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Волохова Юлия Николаевна
Букреева Марина Павловна
Крылова Мария Андреевна
Банщикова Мария Валерьевна
Гаркуша Ирина Ивановна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Елисеева Анна Наильевна
Букреева Юлия Евгеньевна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Воробьева Алеся Владимировна
Диденко Людмила Владимировна
Игнатова Елена Вячеславовна
Савкина Светлана Николаевна
Науменко Виктория Владимировна
Никитина Анастасия Александровна
Чеченева Ирина Васильевна
Ковалева Ирина Владимировна
Клименко Виктория Александровна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Салий Татьяна Александровна
Берестовая Галина Витальевна
Марьина Наталья Александровна
Богатырева Ирина Ивановна
Гурьева Ирина Анатольевна
Василица Любовь Васильевна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Решетникова Дарья Ивановна
Фролова Маргарита Воскановна
Горобцова Татьяна Николаевна
Орехова Елена Алексеевна
Терлецкая Людмила Анатольевна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Храповицкая Екатерина Александровна
Козырина Екатерина Эдуардовна
Кудинова Ольга Николаевна
Хвостикова Людмила Николаевна
Запорожцева Анжела Александровна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Повторайко Елена Викторовна
Рудасева Татьяна Ивановна
Булыгина Наталья Андреевна
Козюра Марина Николаевна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Куликов Николай Александрович
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Константинова Лиана Ильшатовна
Маркова Анна Евгеньевна
Рибсам Евгений Александрович
Дьяков Михаил Алексеевич
Гербер Наталья Георгиевна
Танкевич Марина Викторовна
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхатовна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Филатова Елена Олеговна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Гончаренко Ирина Валериевна
Полищук Татьяна Игоревна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Швецов Максим Александрович
Сильченко Ольга Николаевна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна