Декабрь

Город

Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Пермь
Красноярск
Абакан
Кемерово
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Тюмень
Курган
Н.Новгород
Челябинск
Челябинск
Челябинск
Уфа
Уфа
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург
Иркутск
Иркутск
Иркутск
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Улан-Удэ
Чита
Чита
Благовещенск
Хабаровск
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Москва
Сыктывкар
Псков
Белгород
Белгород
Белгород
Мурманск
Москва
Москва
Москва

Имя победителя

Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Шакирова Анна Юрьевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Сакаева Диляра Авхатовна
Подолян Ирина Викторовна
Семенов Кирилл Викторович
Солодухина Татьяна Николаевна
Осипова Елена Александровна
Экерт Наталья Владимировна
Базанова Мария Владимировна
Бартоломей Надежда Владимировна
Мясникова Екатерина Алексеевна
Скидина Екатерина Владимировна
Тюрина Анна Андреевна
Миронова Галина Васильевна
Хайдукова Евгения Александровна
Клыкова Елена Леонидовна
Пульникова Полина Михайловна
Безматерных Екатерина Владиславовна
Карпюк Елена Петровна
Шишкина Татьяна Михайловна
Ульянова Татьяна Александровна
Мещерякова Татьяна Павловна
Маркевич Ольга Рауфовна
Танкевич Марина Викторовна
Понамарева Инна Вадимовна
Одарченко Марина Ивановна
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
Филатова Елена Олеговна
Каримов Руслан Минуллович
Ганиева Марина Александровна
Петицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Никитина Юлия Анатольевна
Кузьмина Елена Геннадьевна
Сафронова Яна Олеговна
Таргонская Наталия Фёдоровна
Гончаренко Ирина Валериевна
Полищук Татьяна Игоревна
Литош Лариса Дмитриевна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Пивоева Татьяна Анатольевна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Швецов Максим Александрович
Якубовская Лариса Витальевна
Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Ишенина Ольга Владимировна
Чернявская Нина Михайловна
Клушина Любовь Сергеевна
Савков Антон Юрьевич
Козлова Ольга Михайловна
Родионова Виктория Васильевна
Тюрина Галина Алексеевна
Тарасова Ирина Андреевна
Гришина Кристина Николаевна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Гайдукова Наталья Васильевна
Чумакова Надежда Михайловна
Завертяева Маргарита Николаевна
Тамилина Оксана Александровна
Жукова Лариса Николаевна
Плаксенко Юлия Александровна
Лисицына Татьяна Вениаминовна
Текаев Тимур Магометович
Черкасов Антон Николаевич
Дадабаева Карина Александровна