Август

Город

Улан-Удэ
Смоленск
Смоленск
Смоленск
Томск
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Владивосток
Архангельск
Архангельск
Пермь
Пермь
Екатеринбург
Москва
Нижневартовск
Нижневартовск
Москва
Москва
Махачкала
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Ставрополь
Саратов
Якутск
Красноярск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
Новосибирск

Имя победителя

Грищенко Людмила Сергеевна
Нестерков Андрей Алексеевич
Андреева Марина Геннадьевна
Шкуркина Юлия Сергеевна
Макаренко Ирина Владимировна
Назаренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Полищук Татьяна Игоревна
Швецов Максим Александрович
Воропай Анна Юрьевна
Литош Лариса Дмитриевна
Сучкова Галина Федоровна
Смогоржевская Юлия Игоревна
Якубовская Лариса Витальевна
Омегова Светлана Игоревна
Иевлева Юлия Александровна
Захарова Нина Анатольевна
Апыхтина Екатерина Александровна
Комбарова Оксана Игоревна
Опенко Галина Владимировна
Мещерякова Инна Сергеевна
Трегуб Светлана Александровна
Сосновская Елена Николаевна
Кузьмук Галина Сергеевна
Амирасланова Гюлара Насировна
Старокожева Ирина Георгиевна
Бахметьева Дина Юрьевна
Новикова Алина Исламовна
Переверза Лидия Сергеевна
Волохова Юлия Николаевна
Кабаченко Любовь Алексеевна
Гаврилова Ирина Васильевна
Гаркуша Ирина Ивановна
Прокапчук Валентина Владимировна
Кучина Светлана Викторовна
Елисеева Анна Наильевна
Букреева Юлия Евгеньевна
Магомедова Жанна Сергеевна
Воробьева Алеся Владимировна
Диденко Людмила Владимировна
Куликов Николай Александрович
Никитина Анастасия Александровна
Федченко Елена Васильевна
Клименко Виктория Александровна
Свистухина Зинаида Викторовна
Наумова Яна Александровна
Богатырева Ирина Ивановна
Матвиевская Екатерина Валерьевна
Решетникова Дарья Ивановна
Фролова Маргарита Воскановна
Аветисян Юлия Сергеевна
Горобцова Татьяна Николаевна
Гурьева Ирина Анатольевна
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Рощупкина Виктория Олеговна
Запорожцева Анжела Александровна
Банецкая Алена Сергеевна
Андреева Анна Алексеевна
Рудасева Татьяна Ивановна
Булыгина Наталья Андреевна
Козюра Марина Николаевна
Сарикяхова Анжелика Павловна
Рудомаха Татьяна Николаевна
Дегтярева Оксана Вильгельмовна
Варавкина Наталья Александровна
Акишин Олег Юрьевич
Усков Сергей Александрович
Дьяков Михаил Алексеевич
Салькова Ольга Александровна
Козина Наталья Евгеньевна
Бунчак Галина Викторовна